Attending Teams

Location / Team NameCoach
Long Island PrideHerb Melendez
Long Island ForceKaren Schmit
Diamond DustersBill Hampton
Honeychucks- GalatiNick Galati
TC Tremors Lou Bishop
UNY Revolution-GoldJohn Catalano
UNY Revolution-MatlockBrock Matlock
Honeychucks-BellamoreCarmine Bellamore
TC Tremors SelectRick Condon
Team Long Island EliteAlexis Alvino
PA OutlawsJeremy Stanilious
Rhode Island Thunder- NortheastBrittany Alocca
Empire State Huskies GoldJoe Porcelli
Team Long Island GoldAngel Mangual
Team Long Island PremierTim Fernandez
Nor Cal BanditsCelina Avina
So Cal PrimusJon Barber
Colorado Angels GoldChris Hutton
Delaware Express 18URay Glanden
Severna Park Green HornetsBrian Bomhardt
Heartbreakers GoldTerry Burdette
Batbusters- FryKen Fry
Gators GoldJohn Biasi
Jersey Flames GoldJohn Schaffer
Jersey Intensity- KOD/CerchioDave Cerchio
Jersey Outlaws GoldMark Walsh
Jersey Outlaws Gold- DGDan Berg
Nightmare 18U GoldBrian Kalesse
Pride SternRob Stern
SJ Mystics Gold DormanAdam Dorman
South Jersey Mystics GoldStacy Jones
Top Gun GoldLarry Yard
Witches GoldShawn Allen
Conklin Raiders GoldBob Bates
Long Island Chargers GoldTommy Tilton
Chaos GoldJoe Spina
Newtown Rock Gold GarveyJoe Garvey
Pennsbury Gems 18U BlackChris DeFebo
Pennsbury Gems GoldKeith Ford
Rock Gold Waye- BlueDrew Brennan
Sellersville Belles GoldPaul Koehler
Stripes and Strikes GoldVince Trivelpiece
ThunderbirdsCharlie Ball
TNT National GodardRoy Godard
Valley Forge Patriots GoldMike Lorine
Vypers GoldSusan Yee Spiegel
Stars National- BelfieldRyan Vallejos
Tri State ThunderMissy Cutchall
Delaware Fillies FastpitchKidd Breeden
Jersey Outlaws- WalshScott Veisz
Jersey IntensityJonathan Thomas
Banshees Black 14UJen Tooley
Delco Liberty 14UDan Robinson
Pennsbury Gems 06Peter Evanchik
Newtown Rock 14UBill Giampolo
PA StrikersRob King
Rock Waye 14 UJen Ryan
Charmers Gold- SwanchakNeil Swanchak
Eliminators 18 Gold CardWayne Card
Eliminators ShowcaseBill Alexander
Hornets- SwarmHowie Hanson
Lady Knights GoldDavina Hernandez
LegendsCraig Sears
Rawlings WildcatsRick Floyd
CT 18-U GoldJeff Wasikowski
Fire N IceRob Traverse
Fire N IcePJ Bassette
Seahawks Elite- LietoFrank Lieto
Seahawks 18U GoldPaul Crisci
TNT Gold SmithRick Smith
Mass Drifters Gold 1Carol Savino
Mass Drifters Gold 2Carol Savino
Mass DynamitesMark Lasser
Polar Crush GoldPhil McElroy
Polar Crush Gold- MillerLarry Miller
New England StormEmily Kraytenberg
NoreastersHeather Ross
Raiders Softball 18U PetrocelliTara Petrocelli
Raiders Softbal Premier GoldLisa McGloin
Show SoftballStephen Pilcher
Bombers EliteCarlos Rodas
Rhode Island Thunder Gold- LottiDavid Lotti
Rhode Island Thunder Gold- WilsonAdam Laliberte
Thunder Premier WilliamsChris Leclair
Southington Lightning 16U RogersKevin Rogers
Raiders SoftballKim Danish
Rhode Island Thunder Premier- KathiosHolly Kathios
Arlington Impact EliteDoug Kaufman
Asburn Shooting StarsJeff Hausamann
Heartbreakers 18U EliteShawn Harbaugh
Firecrackers RichardsonTroy Richardson
TNT MarylandMeredith McAlister
RKE JaxxKathleen Sharp
Pennsbury GemsJohn Evans
InfernoJustin Jacobs
Chaos U18 SteinerTom Steiner
Delco Diamonds GoldBryan Garrett
Gold Coast Hurricanes StoicheffMark Stoicheff
Lehigh Valley Flames GoldTim Cunningham
Newtown Rock Gold HutchinsonAshlee Hutchins
Ball Hawks 18U GoldMike Somers
Pegasus GoldBill Loomis
Rock Gold- LancasterKevin Matter
Rock Gold Waye WhitePaul Caldwell
Xtreme PremierScott Warren
Central Jersey Lightning FaxonBill Faxon
Cheetahs 16UMichelle Walsh
Jersey Intensity 16U BODBrittany O’Donnell
Jersey Intensity 16U KOD/FinnAmanda Finn
Jersey Intensity 16U KOD/MartinJim Martin
Jersey Outlaws Futures-WalshMark Walsh
Renegades Fastpitch SelectJuan Torres
Witches EliteAlyssa Silipino
Chaos FrickerSteve Fricker
Chaos McMenaminDave McMenamin
Chaos MitchellTom Mitchell
Newtown Rock- FlaglerMichael Flagler
Newtown Rock Garvey 16UJoe Garvey
Newtown Rock 16U National DDDerek Delhoyo
Outlaws National 16U- FischlJeff Fischl
Rock 16U DavisBill Davis
Rock Gold Waye SelectDan Kenney
Valley Forge Patriots FuturesTim Willman
HotshotsPete Yakalis
SJ Heat GoldJim Woolam
NJ Pride NationalShawn Stacevicz
Lady RavensLee Rubin
Venom GoldAnthony Coladonato
AvalancheRich Iorio
Cheetahs PremierGerry Mauro
East Coast Tsunami GoldRay Romano
Ewing Edge FuturesMatt Kueny
Gators Gold- ReedMike Reed
Inferno Gold- NotarianniSam Notarianni
Jersey Intensity- KOD/ConoverBrian Conover
Jersey Intensity- KOD/DepalmaNick Depalma
MC Belles GoldCass Cefolo
Nightmare 18 EliteHeather Immesberger
Pride GoldRob Griffin
Pride ShowcaseNick Degenarno
Sparks Gold ShowcaseChuck Dietrich
Top Gun EliteBill Fricke
Rock Gold - GaskillMichelle Kensler
Batbusters- KresleyRick Kresley
Capital Fusion GoldRick Tedisco
Delco Diamonds PremierBryan Garrett
Newtown Rock 18U MyersDave Myers
Philadelphia SpiritJosh August
Prodigy Easton EliteDustin Levin
Rock Gold Waye BlackJackie Fretz
Sluggersville Blue DiamondNikki Mcihaowski
StrikersMike Romano
Team PA Hall/SrokakKara Srokak
TNT SpletzerChris Spletzer
Valley Forge Patriots 18 U ShowcaseCarlo Zulla