2017 Pennsbury Invitational Tournament Attending College Coaches
Friday 6/17 thru Sunday 6/19 Pennsbury Tournament

Coaches: Please check your information below, if you find any mistakes please
email changes to Webmaster Thank you


Tournament Attending Code
A

Attending Pennsbury Tournament

B

Not Attending Pennsbury Tournament


College Name
Nickname
Div.
Conference
Title
Coach Name
Code
Scotties
DIII
GSAC
Head
Kerry Busby
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Suzie DeNillo
A
Saxons
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Luke Wesneski
A
Scots
DIII
MAC
Head
Scot Adams
A
Scots
DIII
MIAA
Head
Dennis Griffin
A
Lady Jeffs
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Jessica Johnson
A
Knights
DIII
MAC
Head
Sarah Norris
A
Greyhounds
DII
NE-10
Head
Katie Bettencourt
A
Bobcats
DIII
NESCAC
Head
McKell Barnes
A
Wildcats
DIII
NECC
Head
Steve Smith
B
Hawks
DIII
NECC
Asst
Tim Conway
A
Bearcats
DI
America East
Head
Michelle Burrell
A
Bearcats
DI
America East
Asst
Jessica Bump
A
Polar Bears
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Ryan Sullivan
A
Eagles
DIII
ODAC
Head
Liz Schulz
A
Bears
DI
Ivy League
Head
Kathleen Flynn
A
Bulldogs
DI
NEC
Head
Shayne Lotito
A
Cavaliers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Samantha Thompson
A
Cougars
DII
CACC
Head
Dean Johnson
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Head
Rick Bertagnolli
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Asst
Natalya Smarra
A
Highlanders
DIII
SCAC
Head
David Alshay
A
Falcons
DIII
CSAC
Head
Katie Lynch
A
Falcons
DIII
CSAC
Asst
Kim Begley
A
Cyclones
DIII
CSAC
Asst.
Meagan Madsen
A
Griffins
DII
CACC
Head
Mike Gospodarek
A
Eagles
DII
PSAC
Head
Cheryl Peterson
A
Cougars
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Linda Wage
A
Golden Knights
DIII
Liberty League
Head
Kristin McGaughey
A
Eagles
DI
MEAC
Head
Gino Olivieri
A
Eagles
DIII
NEAC
Head
Steve Eisenstein
A
Lions
DI
Ivy League
Asst
Molly O'Donnell
A
Mountain Lions
DII
MEC
Head
Alisa Tasler
A
Big Red
DI
Ivy League
Head
Julie Farlow
A
Big Red
DIII
NCAC
Asst
Amanda Fazio
A
Bulldogs
DIII
Freedom
Head
Rachel Turoscy
A
Red Devils
DI
Centennial
Head
Matt Richwine
A
Chargers
DII
CACC
Head
Joseph Burbridge
A
Rangers
DIII
Landmark
Head
Charlotte Labate
A
Dragons
DI
CAA
Head
Carl Taylor
A
Warriors
DII
PSAC
Head
Jamie Wohlbach
A
Warriors
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Karen Strittmatter
A
Fighting Scots
DII
PSAC
Head
Dan Gierlak
A
Blue Jays
DIII
Commonwealth
Head
Kathy Staib
A
Lions
DIII
GNAC
Head
Phil McElroy
A
Stags
DI
MAC
Head
Julie Brzezinski
A
Devils
DIII
MAC-Freedom
Head
Dante Fedeli
A
Knights
DI
NEC
Asst.
KJ Kelley
A
Fgtn Falcons
DII
Mountain East
Head
John Light
A
Eagles
DIII
CCSA
Head
David Deires
A
Rams
DI
A-10
Head
Bridget Orchard
A
Rams
DIII
Skyline
Head
Chris Mooney
A
Barons
DIII
AMCC
Head
Larry Miller
A
Barons
DIII
AMCC
Head
James Walker
A
Bobcats
DIII
CAC
Head
Wes Landrum
A
Gldn Tornados
DIII
PAC
Asst
Andrew Fee
A
Patriots
DI
A-10
Head
Joe Verbanic
A
Lions
DII
CACC
Head
Nicole Degenhardt
A
Bullets
DIII
Centennial
Head
Annette Hunt-Shepherd
A
Lightning
DII
NE-10
Head
Bill Streets
A
Griffins
DIII
CSAC
Head
Ron Smull
A
Pirates
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Patricia Cipicchio
A
Fords
DIII
Centennial
Head
Erin Brooks
A
Pride
DI
CAA
Head
Larissa Anderson
A
Pride
DI
CAA
Asst
Julia Meyer
A
Crusaders
DI
Patriot League
Head
Jen Lapicki
A
Tigers
DII
CACC
Head
Davon Ortega
A
Blazers
DIII
MAC
Head
Terry Burdette
A
Mighty Macs
DIII
CSAC
Head
Mike Wallace
A
Crim Hawks
DII
PSAC
Head
Bill Graham
A
Gaels
DI
MAAC
Head
Melissa Inouye
A
Bloodhounds
DIII
CUNY
Head
E Layton
A
Wildcats
DIII
ECAC
Head
Kerri Jacklets
A
Eagles
DIII
Landmark
Head
Samantha Kszepka
A
Cougars
DIII
NJAC
Head
Margie Acker
A
Cougars
DIII
NJAC
Asst
Chrissy Yard
A
Owls
DIII
ECAC
Head
Cara Fisk Hennessey
A
Monarchs
DIII
MAC
Asst
Allison Herbert
A
Goldn Bears
DII
PSAC
Head
Judy Lawes
A
Chargers
DIII
NEAC
Head
Tracy Cromer
A
Explorers
DI
Atlantic10
Head
Ron Shoemaker
A
Dutchmen
DIII
Commonwealth
Head
Joey Lye
A
Mtn. Hawks
DI
Patriot League
Head
Fran Troyan
A
Bald Eagles
DII
PSAC
Head
Kelly Shannon
A
Bald Eagles
DII
PSAC
Asst
Danielle Fraser
A
Pioneers
DII
ECC
Head
Jamie Apicella
A
Blackbirds
DI
NEC
Head
Roy Kortmann
A
Warriors
DIII
MAC
Head
Melissa Baer
A
Jaspers
DI
MAAC
Head
Tom Pardalis
A
Jaspers
DI
MAAC
Asst.
Cat Clifford
A
Valiants
DIII
Freedom
Head
Dale Martin
A
Red Foxes
DI
MAAC
Asst
Morgan Earling
A
Engineers
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Jen Williams
A
Green Terror
DIII
Centennial
Head
Phil Smith
A
Mavericks
DII
ECC
Head
Mike Fazio
A
Falcons
DIII
MAC
Head
Amy Weaver
A
Marauders
DII
PSAC
Head
Jen Probst
A
Cougars
DIII
MAC
Head
Lindsay Freitag
A
Cougars
DIII
MAC
Asst
Katherine Sebbane
A
Hawks
DI
MAAC
Head
Shannon Salsburg
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Head
John Byrne
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Asst.
Jessica Strong
A
Mustangs
DIII
NEAC
Head
Brittany Stroop
A
Knights
DIII
ECAC
Head
Jessica Mushel
A
Mules
DIII
Centennial
Head
Molly Rathbun
A
Knights
DIII
ECAC
Asst
Marc Dellavolpe
A
Wildcats
DIII
NEAC
Head
Jackie Klahold
A
Lady Lions
DIII
NEAC
Head
Donna Ference
A
Lady Lions
DIII
USCAA
Head
Mark Caserta
A
Lady Lions
DIII
USCAA
Head
Rich Lipinski
A
Panthers
DIII
LEC
Asst
Lee Mackris
A
Eagles
DII
CACC
Head
Tracey Garofalo
A
Royals
DII
SAC
Head
Stacey Schramm
A
Knights
DII
ECC
Head
Christina Berardi
A
Bobcats
DI
NEC
Head
Jill Karwoski
A
Roadrunners
DIII
ECAC
Head
Bridgette Quimpo
A
Pride
DIII
NECC
Head
Jonathan Ladino
A
Engineers
DIII
Liberty League
Head
Amber Maisonet
A
Ospreys
DIII
NJAC
Head
Mav Hering
A
Colonials
DI
Northeast
Head
Craig Coleman
A
Scarlet Knights
DI
Big East
Head
Kristen Hunt
A
Pioneers
DI
NEC
Asst.
Pam London
A
Cardinals
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Bari Mance
A
Red Storm
DI
Big East
Head
Amy Kvilhaug
A
Red Storm
DI
Big East
Asst.
Bob Guerriero
A
Peacocks
DI
MAAC
Head
Chris Stelma
A
Spartans
DII
ECC
Asst
James Guevarra
A
Sea Gulls
DIII
CAC
Head
Margie Knight
A
Gryphons
DIII
MAAC
Head
Chelsea Sheehan
A
Gryphons
DIII
MAAC
Asst.
Kevin Carbon
A
Pirates
DI
Big East
Head
Paige Smith
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Head
Alison Van Scyoc
A
Saints
DI
MAAC
Head
Bill Lajeunesse
A
Sharks
DIII
GNAC
Head
Brook Capello
A
Thoroughbreds
DIII
Liberty League
Head
Hannah Quintana
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Emily Lopez
A
Penmen
DII
NE10
Asst
Ali Maloof
A
Knights
DIII
CAC
Head
Losehina A'etonu
A
Pride
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Kate Bowen
A
Bears
DIII
Skyline
Head
Danielle Fazzolare
A
Hawks
DI
A-10
Head
Terri Adams
A
Hawks
DI
A-10
Asst.
Brooke Darreff
A
Hawks
DI
A-10
Asst
Jen Mineau
A
Saints
DIII
Liberty League
Asst
Caitlyn Seamster
A
Ducks
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Erica Mehalick
A
Mustangs
DIII
MAC
Head
Julia Culotta
A
Seawolves
DI
AEC
Asst
Jamie Kertes
A
Rams
DIII
GNAC
Head
Jaclyn Davis
A
Hawks
DII
SUNYAC
Head
Samantha Miller
A
Crusaders
DIII
Landmark
Head
Brad Posner
A
Lions
DIII
NJAC
Head
Sally Miller
A
Tomcats
DIII
PAC
Head
Lori Schimmel
A
Bantams
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Caitlin Hitchcock
A
Jumbos
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Lauren Ebstein
A
Purple Knights
DII
ECC
Head
Dawn Stearns
A
Black Bears
DI
America East
Asst
Jordan Fitzpatrick
A
Hawks
DI
MEAC
Head
Sam Douglas
A
Beacons
DIII
ECAC
Head
Natalia Ardagna
A
Chargers
DII
NE-10
Head
Jen Starek
A
Quakers
DI
Ivy League
Head
Leslie King
A
Mountain Cats
DII
PSAC
Head
Nikki Cognigni
A
Panthers
DI
Big East
Asst
Lauren Cognigni
A
Yellowjackets
DI
Liberty League
Head
Margaret Yerdon
A
Royals
DIII
Landmark
Head
Mia Collarini
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Head
Samantha Campo
A
Wildcats
DI
Big East
Head
Maria DiBernardi
A
Seahawks
DI
Northeast
Head
Angie Churchill
A
Shorewomen
DIII
Centennial
Head
Lacey Lord
A
Blue
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Keri O'Meara
A
Leopards
DIII
CNAC
Head
Alexandra Campione
A
Cardinals
DIII
NESCAC
Asst
Olivia Berry
A
Golden Rams
DII
PSAC
Head
Diane Lokey
A
Golden Bears
DII
USCAA
Head
Amber Affholter
A
Golden Bears
DIII
CCC
Head
Lori Mayhew
A
Lyons
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Rachael Powers
A
Cardinals
DII
Mountain East
Head
Sara Pelegreen
A
Pride
DIII
MAC
Head
Fred Dohrmann
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Hallie Cohen
A
Phoenix
DIII
NEAC
Head
Terry Choate
A
Engineers
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Whitney Mollica Goldstein
A
Bulldogs
DI
Ivy League
Head
Jen Goodwin
A
Spartans
DI
CAC
Head
Jennifer Petteys
A

 

Copyright © 2017 Pennsbury Tournament • All Rights Reserved