2019 Pennsbury Invitational Tournament Attending College Coaches

Coaches: Please check your information below, if you find any mistakes please
email changes to Webmaster Thank you


Tournament Attending Code
A

Attending Pennsbury Tournament


College Name
Nickname
Div.
Conference
Title
Coach Name
Code
Panthers
DII
NE-10
Head
Carla Campaga
A
Saxons
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Luke Wesneski
A
Scots
DIII
MAC
Head
Marguerite DeLucas
A
Crusaders
DIII
MAC
Head
Wes Landrum
A
Yellow Jackets
DII
NE-10
Head
Shalise Tolentino
A
Mammoths
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Jessica Johnson
A
Knights
DIII
MAC
Head
Sarah Colletti
A
Beavers
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Michelle Littlefield
A
Falcons
DII
NE-10
Head
Terry Prouty
A
Falcons
DII
NE-10
Asst.
Jennifer Robillard
A
Bearcats
DI
America East
Head
Michelle Johnston
A
Bears
DII
CACC
Head
Phil Delgado
A
Bears
DIII
NASCAC
Head
Lindsay Cauturier
A
Bisons
DI
Patriot League
Asst.
Ketarah DeVries
A
Bulldogs
DI
NEC
Asst.
Brianna Chiusano
A
Bengals
DIII
SUNYAC
Head
Michael Ruechel
A
Cougars
DII
CACC
Head
Dean Johnson
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Head
Rick Bertagnolli
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Asst
Natalya Smarra
A
Golden Griffins
DI
MAAC
Head
Kimberly Griffin
A
Highlanders
DIII
SCAC
Head
Bill Rymer
A
Tartans
DIII
ECAC
Asst
Beth Krysiak
A
Spartans
DIII
UAA
Head
Josie Henry
A
Cardinals
DIII
Landmark
Head
Bruce McConkey
A
Falcons
DIII
CSAC
Head
Kimberly Begley
A
Cyclones
DIII
CSAC
Head
Kim Broking
A
Cyclones
DIII
CSAC
Asst.
Shannon Cox
A
Cougars
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Linda Wage
A
Cougars
DIII
NEWMAC
Asst.
Bill Rahall
A
Golden Knights
DIII
Liberty League
Head
Kristin McGaughey
A
Big Red
DIII
NCAC
Asst
Laina Connor
A
Bulldogs
DIII
Freedom
Head
Rachel Turoscy
A
Red Devils
DI
Centennial
Head
Matt Richwine
A
Rangers
DIII
Landmark
Head
Erica Mehalick
A
Rangers
DIII
Landmark
Asst
Brittany Delso
A
Dragons
DI
CAA
Head
Carl Taylor
A
Warriors
DII
PSAC
Head
Jamie Wohlbach
A
Eagles
DII
NAIA
Head
Christine Ambrosi
A
Saints
DIII
GNAC
Head
Olivia Berry
A
Lions
DIII
GNAC
Head
Phil McElroy
A
Gulls
DIII
TCCC
Head
Katie Bettencourt
A
Stags
DI
MAC
Head
Julie Brzezinski
A
Devils
DIII
MAC-Freedom
Head
Dante Fedeli
A
Falcons
DII
NAIA
Asst.
Emma Morton
A
Rams
DI
A-10
Head
Melissa Inouye
A
Barons
DIII
AMCC
Head
Larry Miller
A
Barons
DIII
AMCC
Head
James Walker
A
Diplomats
DIII
Centennial
Head
Marissa Giovannini
A
Lions
DII
CACC
Head
Nicole Degenhardt
A
Bullets
DIII
Centennial
Head
Annette Hunt-Shepherd
A
Lightning
DII
NE-10
Head
Bill Streets
A
Quakers
DIII
ODAC
Head
Dennis Shores
A
Pirates
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Stephanie Hartquist
A
Pirates
DIII
NESCAC
Asst.
Emily Seidel
A
Fords
DIII
Centennial
Head
Kate Poppe
A
Pride
DI
CAA
Asst
Lindsay Mayer
A
Crusaders
DI
Patriot League
Head
Jen Lapicki
A
Blazers
DIII
MAC
Head
Terry Burdette
A
Crim Hawks
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Christi Mauk
A
Bloodhounds
DIII
CUNY
Head
Erin Layton
A
Bloodhounds
DIII
CUNY
Asst.
Jennifer Pace
A
Eagles
DIII
Landmark
Head
Ashley Cook
A
Cougars
DIII
NJAC
Head
Margie Acker
A
Cougars
DIII
NJAC
Asst
Chrissy Yard
A
Bishops
DII
NCAC
Asst
Erin O'Neill
A
Giants
DIII
CASC
Head
Allison Ritter
A
Goldn Bears
DII
PSAC
Head
Judy Lawes
A
Goldn Bears
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Don Justus
A
Leopards
DI
Patriot League
Head
Caitlyn de la Haba
A
Dutchmen
DIII
Commonwealth
Head
Scot Adams
A
Dutchmen
DIII
Commonwealth
Asst
Ralph Carfagno
A
Dutchmen
DIII
Commonwealth
Asst
Steph Reese
A
Mtn. Hawks
DI
Patriot League
Head
Fran Troyan
A
Dolphins
DII
NE-10
Head
Riley Johnson
A
Lynx
DIII
NECCx
Head
Heather Ross
A
Blackbirds
DI
NEC
Head
Roy Kortmann
A
Valiants
DIII
Freedom
Head
Dale Martin
A
Red Foxes
DI
MAAC
Asst
Morgan Earling
A
Engineers
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Brooke Kalman
A
Green Terror
DIII
Centennial
Head
Phil Smith
A
Vikings
NJCAA
GSAC
Head
Ryan Zegarski
A
Mavericks
DII
ECC
Head
Mike Fazio
A
Falcons
DIII
MAC
Head
Amy Weaver
A
Cougars
DIII
MAC
Head
Lindsay Freitag
A
Lions
DI
ECC
Head
Susan Cassidy Lyke
A
Hawks
DI
MAAC
Head
Shannon Salsburg
A
Hawks
DI
MAAC
Asst.
Marisa DeStasio
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Head
John Byrne
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Asst.
Justine Rossi
A
Mustangs
DIII
NEAC
Head
Brittany Stroop
A
Pilgrims
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Ben Master
A
Nighthawks
DIII
NECC
Head
Brook Capello
A
Bears
DII
ECC
Head
Katie Apostolopoulos
A
Warriors
DII
CACC
Head
Jeff Aumend
A
Grizzlies
DI
CACC
Head
Lauren Karn
A
Setters
DII
NE-10
Head
Claudia Stabile
A
Lady Lions
DIII
USCAA
Head
Mark Caserta
A
Lady Lions
DIII
USCAA
Head
Rich Lipinski
A
Rams
DII
CACC
Head
Mike Fegeley
A
Friars
DI
Big East
Head
Jill Karwoski
A
Friars
DI
Big East
Asst.
Bree Nasti
A
Roadrunners
DIII
ECAC
Head
Bridgette Quimpo
A
Lions
DII
NJCAA
Head
Donald Meister
A
Pride
DIII
NECC
Head
Tara Petrocelli-McGloin
A
Engineers
DIII
Liberty League
Head
Amber Maisonet
A
Ospreys
DIII
NJAC
Head
Mav Hering
A
Broncs
DI
MAAC
Head
Davon Ortega
A
Colonials
DI
Northeast
Head
Jexx Varner
A
Tigers
DIII
Empire-8
Head
Margaret Yerdon Grange
A
Ravens
DII
CSAC
Head
Francine Roseman
A
Ravens
DII
CSAC
Asst.
David Alshay
A
Profs
DIII
NJAC
Head
Kim Wilson
A
Scarlet Raiders
DI
NJAC
Head
Kristen Hunt
A
Pioneers
DI
NEC
Head
Pam London
A
Hawks
DII
NE-10
Head
Jill Gagnon
A
Cardinals
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Bari Mance
A
Red Storm
DI
Big East
Head
Bob Guerriero
A
Red Storm
DI
Big East
Asst.
Tori Free
A
Spartans
DII
ECC
Head
Kristen Sullivan
A
Sea Gulls
DIII
CAC
Head
Margie Knight
A
Sea Gulls
DIII
CAC
Asst
Lindsey Barbacow
A
Pirates
DI
Big East
Head
Paige Smith
A
Pirates
DI
Big East
Asst.
Colin Christiansen
A
Griffins
DII
WVAIC
Head
Jessica Strong
A
Griffins
DII
WVAIC
Asst.
Katie Sebbane
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Head
Alison Van Scyoc
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Danielle Thacker
A
Saints
DI
MAAC
Asst
Casey Halloran-Bump
A
Sharks
DIII
GNAC
Head
Brook Capello
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Asst
Amy Assad
A
Pride
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Kate Bowen
A
Bears
DIII
Skyline
Head
Danielle Fazzolare
A
Bears
DIII
Skyline
Asst.
Rich Mauro
A
Hawks
DI
A-10
Head
Erin Brooks
A
Hawks
DI
A-10
Asst.
Gina McCool
A
Ducks
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Emily Kazcmarek
A
Mustangs
DIII
MAC
Head
Julia Culotta
A
Mustangs
DIII
MAC
Asst
Larry Alvis
A
Seawolves
DI
AEC
Asst.
Benet Higgs
A
Crusaders
DIII
Landmark
Head
Brad Posner
A
Garnet
DIII
Centennial
Head
Melissa Finley
A
Lions
DIII
NJAC
Head
Sally Miller
A
Fighting Scots
DI
Big East
Head
Jennifer Moore
A
Tomcats
DIII
PAC
Head
Stephanie Fort
A
Tigers
DI
CAA
Head
Lisa Costello
A
Tigers
DI
CAA
Asst
Jessie Hutchens
A
Bantams
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Brittany Grimm
A
Jumbos
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Lauren Ebstein
A
Jumbos
DIII
NESCAC
Asst.
Mimi Mahon
A
Black Knights
DI
Patriot
Asst.
Cheryl Pinzino
A
Zips
DI
MAC
head
Julie Pratt
A
Bulls
DI
MAAC
Head
Mike Ruechel
A
Purple Knights
DII
ECC
Head
Dawn Stearns
A
Maroons
DIII
UAA
Head
Ruth Kmak
A
Maroons
DIII
UAA
Asst.
Alyssa Davis
A
Blue Hens
DI
CAA
Head
Jen Steele
A
Blue Hens
DI
CAA
Asst
Nichole Andrade
A
Blue Hens
DI
CAA
Asst
Amy Bellisari
A
Black Bears
DI
America East
Head
Michael Coutts
A
Minutewomen
DI
Atlantic10
Asst.
Ronne Gajownik
A
Beacons
DIII
ECAC
Head
Natalia Ardagna
A
Beacons
DIII
ECAC
Asst.
Josh Bartley
A
Quakers
DI
Ivy League
Head
Leslie King
A
Mountain Cats
DII
PSAC
Head
Nikki Cognigni
A
Panthers
DI
Big East
Head
Jodi Hermmanek
A
Yellowjackets
DI
Liberty League
Head
Margaret Yerdon
A
Patriots
DIII
ASC
Head
Mike Reed
A
Devils
DII
CACC
Head
Shannon Padula
A
Patriots
DII
CSAC
Head
Terri Adams
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Head
Samantha Campo
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Asst
Amy Gentile
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Asst
Cathy Abrams
A
Wildcats
DI
Big East
Head
Bridget Orchard
A
Blue
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Keri O'Meara
A
Wolverines
DIII
CAC
Head
Julie Greep
A
Bobcats
DII
MEC
Asst
Rielly Wieners
A
Golden Rams
DII
PSAC
Head
Diane Lokey
A
Golden Rams
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Laura Altenburger
A
Golden Bears
DII
USCAA
Head
Amber Affholter
A
Mountaineers
DI
MAC
Asst.
Melisa Shock
A
Golden Bears
DIII
CCC
Head
Amanda Novak
A
Pride
DIII
MAC
Head
Fred Dohrmann
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Hallie Cohen
A
Wildcats
DII
CACC
Head
Michael Shehorn
A
Wildcats
DII
CACC
Asst.
Rich Groff
A
Bulldogs
DII
SAC
Asst.
Kelly King-Roberts
A
Tigers
DIII
NCAC
Head
Shannon Schaub
A
Engineers
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Whitney Goldstein
A

 

Copyright © 2019 Pennsbury Tournament • All Rights Reserved