2018 Pennsbury Invitational Tournament Attending College Coaches

Coaches: Please check your information below, if you find any mistakes please
email changes to Webmaster Thank you


Tournament Attending Code
A

Attending Pennsbury Tournament

B

Not Attending Pennsbury Tournament


College Name
Nickname
Div.
Conference
Title
Coach Name
Code
Panthers
DII
NE-10
Head
Bree Nasti
A
Saxons
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Luke Wesneski
A
Crusaders
DIII
MAC
Head
Jennifer Castle
A
Lady Jeffs
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Jessica Johnson
A
Knights
DIII
MAC
Head
Sarah Norris
A
Knights
DIII
MAC
Asst
Brooke Lachette
A
Gyrenes
DIII
NAIA
Head
John Kelly
A
Bearcats
DI
America East
Head
Michelle Johnston
A
Polar Bears
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Ryan Sullivan
A
Bears
DIII
NASCAC
Head
Lindsay Cauturier
A
Bisons
DI
Patriot League
Asst.
Ketarah DeVries
A
Cougars
DII
CACC
Head
Dean Johnson
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Head
Rick Bertagnolli
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Asst
Natalya Smarra
A
Highlanders
DIII
SCAC
Head
David Alshay
A
Tartans
DIII
ECAC
Head
Monica Harrison
A
Cougars
DIII
PAC
Head
Deanna Tritinger
A
Raiders
DI
Patriot League
Head
Melissa Myers
A
Dolphins
DIII
CUNYAC
Head
Stella Porto
A
Rangers
DIII
Landmark
Head
Erica Mehalick
A
Lions
DIII
GNAC
Head
Phil McElroy
A
Gulls
DIII
TCCC
Head
Katie Bettencourt
A
Stags
DI
MAC
Head
Julie Brzezinski
A
Barons
DIII
AMCC
Head
Larry Miller
A
Diplomats
DIII
Centennial
Head
Brooke Kalman
A
Lady Pirates
DI
MEAC
Head
Angie Nicholson
A
Fords
DIII
Centennial
Head
Kate Poppe
A
Crusaders
DI
Patriot League
Head
Jen Lapicki
A
Crim Hawks
DII
PSAC
Head
Bill Graham
A
Lions
DIII
GNAC
Head
Brooke Darreff
A
Dolphins
DII
NE-10
Head
Jason Marino
A
Dolphins
DII
NE-10
Asst
Sydney O'Hara
A
Bald Eagles
DII
PSAC
Asst
Danielle Fraser
A
Pioneers
DII
ECC
Head
Tracey Garofalo
A
Mavericks
DII
ECC
Head
Mike Fazio
A
Mavericks
DII
ECC
Asst
Rob Soricelli
A
Marauders
DII
PSAC
Head
Jen Probst
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Asst.
Justine Rossi
A
Mountaineers
DI
NEC
Head
Samantha Howe
A
Profs
DIII
NJAC
Head
Kim Wilson
A
Red Storm
DI
Big East
Head
Amy Kvilhaug
A
Sea Gulls
DIII
CAC
Head
Margie Knight
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Head
Alison Van Scyoc
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Jessica Strong
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Emily Lopez
A
Bears
DIII
Skyline
Head
Danielle Fazzolare
A
Lions
DIII
NJAC
Head
Sally Miller
A
Purple Knights
DII
ECC
Head
Dawn Stearns
A
Maroons
DIII
UAA
Asst.
Alyssa Davis
A
Chargers
DII
NE-10
Head
Jen Starek
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Head
Samantha Campo
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Asst
Cathy Abrams
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Asst
Earl Evans
A
Wolverines
DIII
CAC
Head
Julie Greep
A
Wolverines
DIII
CAC
Asst
Nina Marcano
A
Saints
DIII
GNAC
Head
Olivia Berry
A
Pride
DIII
MAC
Head
Fred Dohrmann
A

 

Copyright © 2018 Pennsbury Tournament • All Rights Reserved