2018 Pennsbury Invitational Tournament Attending College Coaches

Coaches: Please check your information below, if you find any mistakes please
email changes to Webmaster Thank you


Tournament Attending Code
A

Attending Pennsbury Tournament

B

Not Attending Pennsbury Tournament


College Name
Nickname
Div.
Conference
Title
Coach Name
Code
Panthers
DII
NE-10
Head
Bree Nasti
A
Saxons
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Luke Wesneski
A
Crusaders
DIII
MAC
Head
Jennifer Castle
A
Lady Jeffs
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Jessica Johnson
A
Knights
DIII
MAC
Head
Sarah Norris
A
Knights
DIII
MAC
Asst
Brooke Lachette
A
Gyrenes
DIII
NAIA
Head
John Kelly
A
Bobcats
DIII
NESCAC
Head
McKell Barnes
A
Bearcats
DI
America East
Head
Michelle Johnston
A
Bears
DII
CACC
Head
Ashton Corley
A
Terriers
DI
Patriot League
Head
Ashley Waters
A
Terriers
DI
Patriot League
Asst
Becca Carden
A
Polar Bears
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Ryan Sullivan
A
Brandies
DIII
ECAC
Head
Danielle DelPonte
A
Bears
DIII
NASCAC
Head
Lindsay Cauturier
A
Bears
DI
Ivy League
Asst
Kara Willis
A
Bisons
DI
Patriot League
Asst.
Ketarah DeVries
A
Cougars
DII
CACC
Head
Dean Johnson
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Head
Rick Bertagnolli
A
Vulcans
DII
PSAC
Asst
Natalya Smarra
A
Highlanders
DIII
SCAC
Head
David Alshay
A
Tartans
DIII
ECAC
Head
Monica Harrison
A
Tartans
DIII
ECAC
Asst
Beth Krysiak
A
Spartans
DIII
UAA
Head
Josie Henry
A
Cardinals
DIII
Landmark
Head
Bruce McConkey
A
Falcons
DIII
CSAC
Head
Katie Lynch
A
Cyclones
DIII
CSAC
Head
Kim Broking
A
Cyclones
DIII
CSAC
Asst
Meagan Madsen
A
Cougars
DIII
PAC
Head
Deanna Tritinger
A
Eagles
DII
PSAC
Head
Cheryl Peterson
A
Golden Knights
DIII
Liberty League
Head
Kristin McGaughey
A
Raiders
DI
Patriot League
Head
Marissa Myers
A
Raiders
DI
Patriot League
Asst.
Amanda Fazio
A
Blue Angels
DIII
HVAIC
Head
John Pryor
A
Eagles
DIII
NEAC
Head
Steve Eisenstein
A
Dolphins
DIII
CUNYAC
Head
Stella Porto
A
Clippers
DII
CACC
Head
Jamie Lorenzo
A
Orediggers
DII
RMAC
Head
Leah Glasgow
A
Big Red
DI
Ivy League
Head
Julie Farlow
A
Hornets
DI
MEAC
Asst.
Makenzie Maples
A
Bulldogs
DIII
Freedom
Head
Rachel Turoscy
A
Red Devils
DI
Centennial
Head
Matt Richwine
A
Rangers
DIII
Landmark
Head
Erica Mehalick
A
Dragons
DI
CAA
Head
Carl Taylor
A
Warriors
DII
PSAC
Head
Jamie Wohlbach
A
Lions
DIII
CCC
Head
Dani Bishop
A
Eagles
DIII
Freedom
Head
Claire Emplit
A
Blue Jays
DIII
Commonwealth
Head
Kathy Staib
A
Saints
DIII
GNAC
Head
Olivia Berry
A
Lions
DIII
GNAC
Head
Phil McElroy
A
Gulls
DIII
TCCC
Head
Katie Bettencourt
A
Stags
DI
MAC
Head
Julie Brzezinski
A
Devils
DIII
MAC-Freedom
Head
Dante Fedeli
A
Rams
DIII
Skyline
Head
Chris Mooney
A
Barons
DIII
AMCC
Head
Larry Miller
A
Diplomats
DIII
Centennial
Head
Brooke Kalman
A
Gldn Tornados
DIII
PAC
Asst
Andrew Fee
A
Hoyas
DI
Big East
Head
Pat Conlan
A
Lightning
DII
NE-10
Head
Bill Streets
A
Griffins
DIII
CSAC
Head
Ron Smull
A
Pirates
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Kate Refsnyder
A
Lady Pirates
DI
MEAC
Head
Angie Nicholson
A
Fords
DIII
Centennial
Head
Kate Poppe
A
Hawks
DI
NJCAA
Head
Elizabeth Holloman
A
Pride
DI
CAA
Head
Larissa Anderson
A
Crusaders
DI
Patriot League
Head
Jen Lapicki
A
Tigers
DII
CACC
Head
Crystalrae States Fusaro
A
Blazers
DIII
MAC
Head
Terry Burdette
A
Highlander
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Katie Sinclair
A
Crim Hawks
DII
PSAC
Head
Bill Graham
A
Gaels
DI
MAAC
Head
Melissa Inouye
A
Cougars
DIII
NJAC
Head
Margie Acker
A
Cougars
DIII
NJAC
Asst
Chrissy Yard
A
Owls
DIII
ECAC
Head
Carrah Fisk Hennessey
A
Seahawks
NAIA
Sun
Asst
Courtney Dunker
A
Giants
DIII
CASC
Head
Allison Ritter
A
Goldn Bears
DII
PSAC
Head
Judy Lawes
A
Leopards
DI
Patriot League
Head
Caitlyn de la Haba
A
Leopards
DI
Patriot League
Asst
Corinne Ozanne
A
Lions
DIII
GNAC
Head
Brooke Darreff
A
Mtn. Hawks
DI
Patriot League
Head
Fran Troyan
A
Dolphins
DII
NE-10
Head
Jason Marino
A
Dolphins
DII
NE-10
Asst
Sydney O'Hara
A
Lynx
DIII
NECCx
Head
Heather Ross
A
Bald Eagles
DII
PSAC
Head
Kelly Shannon
A
Bald Eagles
DII
PSAC
Asst
Danielle Fraser
A
Pioneers
DII
ECC
Head
Jamie Apicella
A
Pioneers
DII
EEC
Asst
Carla Campagna
A
Blackbirds
DI
NEC
Head
Roy Kortmann
A
Warriors
DIII
MAC
Head
Melissa Montoro
A
Jaspers
DI
MAAC
Head
Tom Pardalis
A
Jaspers
DI
MAAC
Asst.
Cat Clifford
A
Red Foxes
DI
MAAC
Head
Joe Ausanio
A
Red Foxes
DI
MAAC
Asst
Morgan Earling
A
Trailblazers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Erica Li
A
Green Terror
DIII
Centennial
Head
Phil Smith
A
Vikings
NJCAA
GSAC
Head
Ryan Zegarski
A
Mavericks
DII
ECC
Head
Mike Fazio
A
Mavericks
DII
ECC
Asst
Rob Soricelli
A
Falcons
DIII
MAC
Head
Amy Weaver
A
Panthers
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Kelly Bevere
A
Marauders
DII
PSAC
Head
Jen Probst
A
Cougars
DIII
MAC
Head
Lindsay Freitag
A
Mariners
DIII
ECAC
Head
Heather Rush
A
Lions
DI
ECC
Head
Susan Cassidy Lyke
A
Hawks
DI
MAAC
Head
Shannon Salsburg
A
Red Hawks
DIII
NJAC
Head
Brooke Powers
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Head
John Byrne
A
Greyhounds
DIII
Landmark
Asst.
Justine Rossi
A
Mustangs
DIII
NEAC
Head
Brittany Stroop
A
Mountaineers
DI
NEC
Head
Samantha Howe
A
Mountaineers
DI
NEC
Asst
Anna Nagro
A
Mules
DIII
Centennial
Head
Molly Rathbun
A
Pilgrims
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Ben Master
A
Knights
DIII
ECAC
Asst
Marc Dellavolpe
A
Hawks
DIII
SUNYAC
Head
Samantha Miller
A
Spartans
DI
MEAC
Head
James Inzana
A
Falcons
DII
MEC
Asst
McKenna Garlock
A
Warriors
DII
CACC
Head
Jeff Aumend
A
Grizzlies
DI
CACC
Head
Lauren Cognigni
A
Wildcats
DIII
NEAC
Head
Jackie Klahold
A
Lady Lions
DIII
NEAC
Head
Donna Ference
A
Lady Lions
DIII
USCAA
Head
Mark Caserta
A
Lady Lions
DIII
USCAA
Head
Rich Lipinski
A
Rams
DII
CACC
Head
Mike Fegeley
A
Bobcats
DI
NEC
Head
Jill Karwoski
A
Roadrunners
DIII
ECAC
Head
Bridgette Quimpo
A
Broncs
DI
MAAC
Head
Davon Ortega
A
Colonials
DI
Northeast
Head
Craig Coleman
A
Ravens
DII
CSAC
Head
Francine Roseman
A
Ravens
DII
CSAC
Asst.
Erin Skinner
A
Profs
DIII
NJAC
Head
Kim Wilson
A
Scarlet Raiders
DI
NJAC
Head
Kristen Hunt
A
Pioneers
DI
NEC
Head
Pam London
A
Pioneers
DI
NEC
Asst.
Jen Russell
A
Cardinals
DIII
Empire 8
Head
Bari Mance
A
Red Storm
DI
Big East
Head
Amy Kvilhaug
A
Eagles
DIII
ECAC
Head
Lisa Jusino
A
Spartans
DII
ECC
Head
Kristen Sullivan
A
Sea Gulls
DIII
CAC
Head
Margie Knight
A
Pirates
DI
Big East
Head
Paige Smith
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Head
Alison Van Scyoc
A
Raiders
DII
PSAC
Asst.
Jessica Strong
A
Sharks
DIII
GNAC
Head
Brook Capello
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Emily Lopez
A
Owls
DII
NE-10
Head
Jillian Rispoli
A
Penmen
DII
NE10
Asst
Ali Maloof
A
Penmen
DII
NE10
Asst
Katie Caruso
A
Mountaineers
DIII
NECC
Head
Emily McDonough
A
Pride
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Kate Bowen
A
Bears
DIII
Skyline
Head
Danielle Fazzolare
A
Hawks
DI
A-10
Asst
Sarah Yoos
A
Ducks
DIII
Empire 8
Asst
Emily Kazcmarek
A
Seawolves
DI
AEC
Asst
Christina Berardi
A
Seawolves
DI
AEC
Asst.
Benet Higgs
A
Hawks
DII
SUNYAC
Head
Samantha Miller
A
Panthers
DIII
Skyline
Head
Rich Borawski
A
Crusaders
DIII
Landmark
Head
Brad Posner
A
Lions
DIII
NJAC
Head
Karlyn Buker
A
Lions
DIII
NJAC
Head
Sally Miller
A
Tigers
DI
CAA
Head
Lisa Costello
A
Tigers
DI
CAA
Asst
Jessie Hutchens
A
Bantams
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Caitlin Hitchcock
A
Jumbos
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Cheryl Milligan
A
Jumbos
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Lauren Ebstein
A
Retrievers
DI
AEC
Head
Heather Gelbard
A
Retrievers
DI
AEC
Asst.
Colin Christiansen
A
Bulls
DI
MAAC
Head
Mike Roberts
A
Purple Knights
DII
ECC
Head
Dawn Stearns
A
Maroons
DIII
UAA
Asst.
Alyssa Davis
A
Hawks
DI
AEC
Asst
Samantha Esque
A
Minutewomen
DI
Atlantic10
Asst.
Ronnie Gajownik
A
Beacons
DIII
ECAC
Head
Natalia Ardagna
A
Chargers
DII
NE-10
Head
Jen Starek
A
Quakers
DI
Ivy League
Asst.
Danielle Gonzales
A
Lady Panthers
DIII
AMCC
Head
Tina Phillips
A
Mountain Cats
DII
PSAC
Head
Nikki Cognigni
A
Panthers
DI
Big East
Head
Holly Aprile
A
Yellowjackets
DI
Liberty League
Head
Margaret Yerdon
A
Royals
DIII
Landmark
Head
Mia Collarini
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Head
Samantha Campo
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Asst
Cathy Abrams
A
Bears
DIII
Centennial
Asst
Earl Evans
A
Pioneers
DIII
Empire 8
Asst.
Danielle Alpi
A
Wildcats
DI
Big East
Head
Maria DiBernardi
A
Seahawks
DI
Northeast
Head
Lindsey Ubrun
A
Seahawks
DI
Northeast
Asst
Lindsay Mayer
A
Shorewomen
DIII
Centennial
Head
Lacey Lister
A
Wolverines
DIII
CAC
Head
Julie Greep
A
Wolverines
DIII
CAC
Asst
Nina Marcano
A
Titans
DIII
ECAC
Asst
Jan Reddinger
A
Cardinals
DIII
NESCAC
Head
Jennifer Lane
A
Golden Rams
DII
PSAC
Head
Diane Lokey
A
Golden Bears
DII
USCAA
Head
Amber Affholter
A
Pride
DIII
MAC
Head
Fred Dohrmann
A
Pioneers
DIII
ECAC
Head
Hallie Cohen
A
Engineers
DIII
NEWMAC
Head
Whitney Mollica Goldstein
A
Bulldogs
DI
Ivy League
Asst.
Barbara Reinalda
A
Spartans
DI
CAC
Head
Jennifer Petteys
A

 

Copyright © 2018 Pennsbury Tournament • All Rights Reserved